Saturday 14th May 2022

Charlo KO 10 KO 10 Castano

WBC World Super Welterweight Championship
WBA Super World Super Welterweight Championship
IBF World Junior Middleweight Championship
WBO World Junior Middleweight Championship
Dignity Health Sports Park, Carson, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
ShowTime & YouTube UK

Undercard:
Ennis KO 2 KO 2 Clayton
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Tapales KO 2 KO 2 Estrella
8 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Yoka MD 10 MD 10 Bakole

Accord Hotels Arena, Paris, France
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ & Premier Sports

Kovalev UD 10 UD 10 Pulev

Forum, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Fite.tv PPV US & Fite.tv PPV UK

Undercard:
Pulev UD 10 UD 10 Forrest
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Ramirez KO 4 KO 4 Boesel

Toyota Arena, California, United States
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Zepeda UD 10 UD 10 Alvarado
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Zorro UD 3 UD 3 Reeves

Victoria Warehouse, Trafford Road, Lancashire, United Kingdom
3 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Zorro PTS 3 PTS 3 Farrell
3 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Reeves TKO 3 TKO 3 McDonald
3 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Zorro UD 3 UD 3 Smith
3 Rounds @ Cruiserweight

Friday 13th May 2022

Udofia SD 12 SD 12 Bentley

BBBOC British Middleweight Championship
Indigo at The O2, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
Channel 5

Undercard:
Eubank KO 2 KO 2 Dodd
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Scardina TKO 5 TKO 5 De Carolis

Allianz Cloud, Lombardia, Italy
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Rankin TKO 10 TKO 10 Ayala

The SSE Hydro, Scotland, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Fightzone

Thursday 12th May 2022

Acosta KO 1 KO 1 Rivera

Fantasy Springs Casino, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Flyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Saturday 7th May 2022

Bivol UD 12 UD 12 Canelo

T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Love UD 12 UD 12 Valenzuela
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Giyasov UD 10 UD 10 Gomez
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Zhang KO 1 KO 1 Alexander
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Saturday 30th April 2022

Taylor SD 10 SD 10 Serrano

Madison Square Garden, New York, United States
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Vargas TKO 10 TKO 10 Smith
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Dezurn UD 10 UD 10 Cederroos
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Williams TKO 1 TKO 1 Booker
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
Yafai TKO 2 RTD 2 Cartagena
10 Rounds @ Flyweight

Valdez UD 12 UD 12 Stevenson

WBC World Super Featherweight Championship
WBO World Junior Lightweight Championship
The Ring Junior Lightweight Championship
MGM Grand Garden Arena, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Arena

Saturday 23rd April 2022

Fury TKO 6 TKO 6 Whyte

WBC World Heavyweight Championship
The Ring Heavyweight Championship
Wembley Stadium, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ PPV & BT Sport Box Office

Undercard:
Lowe TKO 6 TKO 6 Ball
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Essuman UD 12 UD 12 Tetley
CBC Commonwealth Welterweight Championship
BBBOC British Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Adeleye TKO 4 TKO 4 Healey
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Fury PTS 6 PTS 6 Bocianski
6 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Friday 22nd April 2022

Taniguchi TKO 11 TKO 11 Ishizawa

WBO World Minimumweight Championship
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @ Minimumweight

Butler UD 12 UD 12 Sultan

Vacant WBO Interim World Bantamweight Championship
Echo Arena, Merseyside, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Probellum.com US & Probellum.com UK

Undercard:
Maxwell TKO 9 TKO 9 Meneses
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Dickens KO 5 KO 5 Gago
10 Rounds @ Featherweight

Zucco TKO 2 TKO 2 Nikolic

Palazzo Dello Sport, Piemonte, Italy
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Thursday 21st April 2022

Diaz Jr UD 10 UD 10 Gesta

Fantasy Springs Casino, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Wednesday 20th April 2022

Zerafa TKO 2 TKO 2 Hardman

Melbourne Convention Centre, Victoria, Australia
12 Rounds @ Middleweight

Saturday 16th April 2022

Spence Jr TKO 10 TKO 10 Ugas

WBA Super World Welterweight Championship
WBC World Welterweight Championship
IBF World Welterweight Championship
AT&T Stadium, Arlington, United States
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Showtime PPV & Fite.tv PPV UK

Undercard:
Butaev SD 12 SD 12 Stanionis
WBA World Welterweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Crowley UD 10 UD 10 Lopez
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Cruz TKO 5 TKO 5 Gamboa
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Valenzuela KO 1 KO 1 Vargas
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Lee UD 10 UD 10 Ochoa
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Benn KO 2 KO 2 Van Heerden

Manchester Arena, Manchester, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Billam Smith KO 8 KO 8 McCarthy
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Baumgardner UD 10 UD 10 Matthysse
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight

Cheema UD 3 UD 3 Charlton

Skydome, West Midlands, United Kingdom
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Cheema SD 3 SD 3 Melvin
3 Rounds @ Lightweight
Charlton KO 3 KO 3 Cooper
3 Rounds @ Lightweight

Cunningham KO 6 KO 6 Couviour

Telford International Centre, Shropshire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
BT Sport 1

Friday 15th April 2022

Gwynne UD 12 UD 12 Willis

CBC Commonwealth Lightweight Championship
BBBOC British Lightweight Championship
York Hall, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
IFL TV US & IFL TV

Saturday 9th April 2022

Golovkin TKO 9 TKO 9 Murata

WBA Super World Middleweight Championship
IBF World Middleweight Championship
Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Yoshino TD 11 TD 11 Ito
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
Nakatani Gonzalez
WBO World Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Flyweight
Nakatani TKO 8 TKO 8 Yamauchi
WBO World Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Flyweight

Lubin RTD 9 TKO 9 Fundora

Virgin Hotels Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
ShowTime

Undercard:
Harrison UD 10 UD 10 Garcia
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Results Powered By Boxing Results