Saturday 3rd December 2022

Estrada MD 12 MD 12 Gonzalez

The Ring Junior Bantamweight Championship
WBC World Super Flyweight Championship
Desert Diamond Arena, Glendale, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Pacheco TKO 2 TKO 2 Kerefov
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Martinez MD 12 MD 12 Carmona
WBC World Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Flyweight
Velasquez UD 10 UD 10 Rosales
10 Rounds @ Flyweight

Fury TKO 10 TKO 10 Chisora

WBC World Heavyweight Championship
Tottenham Hotspur Stadium, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ & BT Sport Box Office

Undercard:
Dubois TKO 3 TKO 3 Lerena
WBA World Heavyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Mendy UD 12 UD 12 Berinchyk
12 Rounds @ Lightweight

Friday 2nd December 2022

Williamson UD 12 UD 12 Kelly

BBBOC British Super Welterweight Championship
Utilita Arena, Newcastle, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Channel 5

Undercard:
Arthur TKO 2 TKO 2 McIntyre
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Sunday 27th November 2022

Azim KO 2 KO 2 Charlton

Alexandra Palace, Muswell Hill, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Sky Sports Arena

Undercard:
Richards Chelli
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Lawal TKO 8 TKO 8 Jamieson
Vacant BBBOC British Cruiserweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight

Saturday 26th November 2022

Prograis TKO 11 TKO 11 Zepeda

WBC World Super Lightweight Championship
Dignity Health Sports Park, Carson, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Fite.tv PPV US & Fite.tv PPV UK

Undercard:
Valle UD 10 UD 10 Bermudez
10 Rounds @ Jr Flyweight
Conwell MD 10 MD 10 Abreu
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Jalolov KO 4 KO 4 Harper
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Whyte MD 12 MD 12 Franklin

Wembley Arena, Wembley, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Wardley TKO 3 TKO 3 Gorman
Vacant BBBOC British Heavyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Ryan UD 10 UD 10 Sanchez
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Parker RTD 4 TKO 4 Ryder

Vacant WBO Interim World Super Middleweight Championship
The o2, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
ESPN+ & BT Sport 1

Undercard:
Sheeraz TKO 2 TKO 2 Bent
CBC Commonwealth Middleweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
McCann TKO 8 TKO 8 Ham
CBC Commonwealth Super Bantamweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Friday 25th November 2022

Eubank UD 10 UD 10 Farrell

York Hall, Bethnal Green, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Channel 5

Undercard:
Williams TKO 2 TKO 2 Trimech
10 Rounds @ Middleweight

Saturday 19th November 2022

Goulamirian UD 12 UD 12 Egorov

WBA Super World Cruiserweight Championship
La Palestre, Le Cannet, France
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight

Undercard:
Prat KO 2 KO 2 Baraou
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Munguia KO 3 KO 3 Coria

Arena Astros, Guadalajara, Mexico
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Davies UD 12 UD 12 Baluta

Telford International Centre, Telford, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
ESPN+ & BT Sport 1

Undercard:
Yarde KO 3 KO 3 Koykov
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Hardy UD 4 UD 4 Rahman Jr

Moody Theater, Austin, United States
4 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Sunday 13th November 2022

Mayweather Jr KO 6 KO 6 Olatunji

Coca-Cola Arena, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
DAZN PPV & DAZN PPV UK

Undercard:
Persoon NC NC Kerwat
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight

Saturday 12th November 2022

Alimkhanuly UD 12 UD 12 Bentley

Palms Casino Resort, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
ESPN+ & BT Sport 1

Undercard:
Estrada UD 10 UD 10 Villarino
10 Rounds @ Minimumweight

Hatton NC NC Barrera

AO Arena, Manchester, United Kingdom
8 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Sky Sports Arena

Love DQ 6 DQ 6 Spark

Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse, Cleveland, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Tapia UD 10 UD 10 Mattice
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Hitchins TKO 8 RTD 8 Alamo
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Ford KO 8 KO 8 Lukas
10 Rounds @ Featherweight

Jonas UD 10 UD 10 Dicaire

Manchester Arena, Manchester, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Sky Sports Arena

Undercard:
Smith UD 12 UD 12 Benjamin
BBBOC British Super Lightweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Clarke PTS 6 PTS 6 Sokolowski
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Riley TKO 3 TKO 3 McGuigan
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight

Satybaldiev UD 10 UD 10 Mikhalkin

USC Soviet Wings, Moscow, Russian Federation
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Friday 11th November 2022

Edwards UD 12 UD 12 Alvarado

IBF World Flyweight Championship
Utilita Arena, Sheffield, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Flyweight
Fite.tv Free US & Fite.tv Free UK

Undercard:
Bateson TKO 12 TKO 12 Masoud
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
Essomba SD 12 SD 12 Braithwaite
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight

Ball TKO 1 TKO 1 Rubio

York Hall, Bethnal Green, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
BT Sport 2

Undercard:
Adeleye KO 2 KO 2 Garcia
6 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Saturday 5th November 2022

Bivol UD 12 UD 12 Ramirez

WBA Super World Light Heavyweight Championship
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Cameron UD 10 UD 10 McCaskill
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Rakhimov TKO 9 TKO 9 Barrett
IBF World Junior Lightweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Yafai SD 10 SD 10 Garcia
10 Rounds @ Flyweight
Yafai UD 10 UD 10 Paclar
10 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Morrell KO 12 KO 12 Yerbossynuly

WBA World Super Middleweight Championship
Armory, Minneapolis, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
ShowTime

Undercard:
Gomez Rosario
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
Rosario KO 5 KO 5 Mendoza
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
Czerkaszyn UD 10 UD 10 Gallimore
10 Rounds @ Middleweight

Tuesday 1st November 2022

Teraji TKO 7 TKO 7 Kyoguchi

WBA Super World Light Flyweight Championship
WBC World Light Flyweight Championship
Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
12 Rounds @ Jr Flyweight
ESPN+ & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Yoshino KO 6 KO 6 Nakatani
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
Nakatani UD 10 UD 10 Rodriguez Jr
10 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
Gonzalez UD 12 UD 12 Iwata
WBO World Junior Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Jr Flyweight

Saturday 29th October 2022

Paul UD 8 UD 8 Silva

Gila River Arena, Phoenix, United States
8 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Showtime PPV & Fite.tv PPV UK

Undercard:
Nieves TKO 7 TKO 7 Santiago
10 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Taylor UD 10 UD 10 Carabajal

Wembley Arena, Wembley, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global

Undercard:
Gill TKO 4 TKO 4 Martinez
12 Rounds @ Featherweight
Cully TKO 1 TKO 1 Belmehdi
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Romero UD 10 UD 10 Scotney
10 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight

Results Powered By Boxing Results