Friday 27th November 2020

Jacobs vs Rosado

Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Florida, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN

Undercard:
Yeleussinov vs Indongo
12 Rounds @ Welterweight

Menayothin vs Pradabsri

WBC World Minimumweight Championship
City Hall Ground, Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
12 Rounds @ Minimumweight

Yoka vs Hammer

H Arena, Loire-Atlantique, France
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Premier Sports

Saturday 28th November 2020

Tyson vs Jones Jr

Dignity Health Sports Park, California, United States
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Fite.tv PPV US & BT Sport Box Office

Undercard:
Jack vs McKernan
8 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Paul vs Robinson
6 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Dubois vs Joyce

CBC Commonwealth Heavyweight Championship
Church House, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ & BT Sport 1

Undercard:
Catterall vs Houya
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Wednesday 2nd December 2020

Dickens vs Walsh

Production Park Studios, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Featherweight
ESPN+ & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Bolotniks vs Michel
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Thursday 3rd December 2020

Adams vs Bohachuk

Wild Card Boxing, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
NBC Sports

Friday 4th December 2020

Saunders vs Murray

WBO World Super Middleweight Championship
Wembley (SSE) Arena, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN & Sky Sports Arena

Saturday 5th December 2020

Spence Jr vs Garcia

WBC World Welterweight Championship
IBF World Welterweight Championship
AT&T Stadium, Texas, United States
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
FOX Sports PPV & Premier Sports

Undercard:
Fundora vs Cota
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Lopez vs Santana
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Ceja vs Ramirez
12 Rounds @ Featherweight

Arthur vs Yarde

CBC Commonwealth Light Heavyweight Championship
Church House, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
ESPN+ & BT Sport 1

Friday 11th December 2020

Eggington vs Theophane

Fly By Nite Rehearsal Studios, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Channel 5

Frank vs Yousaf

Vacant BBBOC British Flyweight Championship
Sheffield Arena Car Park, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Flyweight
YouTube UK

Saturday 12th December 2020

Joshua vs Pulev

WBA Super World Heavyweight Championship
IBF World Heavyweight Championship
WBO World Heavyweight Championship
O2 Arena, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN & Sky Box Office HD

Undercard:
Okolie vs Glowacki
Vacant WBO World Cruiserweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Fury vs Wach
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Bakole vs Kuzmin
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Cissokho vs Conway
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Stevenson vs Clary

The Bubble, MGM Grand, Nevada, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
ESPN & Fite.tv PPV UK

Undercard:
Verdejo vs Nakatani
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Colbert vs Arboleda

Vacant WBA Interim World Super Featherweight Championship
Mohegan Sun Casino, Connecticut, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
ShowTime

Undercard:
Ellis vs Korobov
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
Hitchins vs Mendez
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Sunday 13th December 2020

Goulamirian vs Kashinsky

WBA Super World Cruiserweight Championship
Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, France
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight

Wednesday 16th December 2020

Tszyu vs Morgan

Bankwest Stadium, New South Wales, Australia
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Mendez vs Diaz

WBO World Minimumweight Championship
Hotel Catalonia Malecon Center, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
12 Rounds @
YouTube US

Thursday 17th December 2020

Conwell vs Ashkeyev

Wild Card Boxing, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
NBC Sports

Friday 18th December 2020

Pitters vs Richards

Vacant BBBOC British Light heavyweight Championship
Fly By Nite Rehearsal Studios, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Channel 5

Saturday 19th December 2020

Canelo vs Smith

WBA Super World Super Middleweight Championship
The Ring Super Middleweight Championship
Alamodome, San Antonio, Texas, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN & DAZN Global (UK)

Donaire vs Rodriguez

Vacant WBC World Bantamweight Championship
Mohegan Sun Casino, Connecticut, United States
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
ShowTime & Premier Sports

Martinez vs Koivula

Bolera Severino Prieto, Cantabria, Spain
10 Rounds @ Middleweight

Undercard:
Garcia vs Hakobyan
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Sturm vs Rost

Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight

Ramirez vs Lopez

Galveston Island Convention Center, Texas, United States
12 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Fite.tv PPV US

Undercard:
Hunter vs Welliver
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Sunday 20th December 2020

Mthalane vs Mama

IBF World Flyweight Championship
Olive Convention Centre, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
12 Rounds @ Flyweight

Saturday 26th December 2020

Ito vs Mishiro

Sumida City Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Thursday 31st December 2020

Ioka vs Tanaka

WBO World Junior Bantamweight Championship
Ota-City General Gymnasium, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight

Saturday 2nd January 2021

Garcia vs Campbell

WBC World Lightweight Championship
Fantasy Springs Casino, California, United States
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN & DAZN Global (UK)

Friday 22nd January 2021

Guerfi vs McGregor

Production Park Studios, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
ESPN+ & YouTube UK

Saturday 6th February 2021

Teixeira vs Castano

WBO World Junior Middleweight Championship
Fantasy Springs Casino, California, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
DAZN

Schedule Powered By Boxing Schedule